Class Timetable

The following indoor classes are coming up and they are available to book now. Class times may change, so check back here reguarly.

Last updated 1:00PM,  Tuesday 30 June 2020

Monday

5:45AM HIIT with Michelle
6:30AM Spin with Michelle
6:30AM Platinum Club with Dan

9:00AM Platinum Club with Dan
9:15AM Spin with Teresa
10:00AM Fit Ball with Teresa

12:10PM Circuit with Terry
12:10PM HIIT with Rob
12:10PM Platinum Club with Dan
12:50PM Abs with Rob
1:10PM Spin with Rob

4:30PM Spin Express with Ryan
5:00PM Abs with Ryan
5:30PM Circuit with Ryan
5:30PM Spin with Guy
5:30PM Platinum Club with Pablo

Tuesday 

5:30AM Spin/Strong Bar with Michelle
6:30AM Circuit with Guy
6:30AM Platinum Club with Daniel

9:00AM Platinum Club with Daniel
9:15AM Circuit with Guy
10:00AM Yoga with Hiroko 

12:10PM Spin with Rob
12:10PM Zumba with Hiroko
1:10PM HIIT with Dan

4:30PM Spin Express with Rob
5:00PM HIIT with Rob
5:30PM Run with Terry 
5:30PM Spin with Teresa
6:30PM Pilates with Teresa

Wednesday

5:45AM Spin with Em
6:30AM HIIT with Nathan
6:30AM Platinum Club with Pablo

9:00AM Platinum Club with Pablo
9:15AM Spin with Guy
9:45AM Strong Bar with Guy 

12:10PM Circuit with Ryan
12:10PM Strong Bar with Lilly
12:10PM Platinum Club with Dan
1:10PM Spin with Ryan

4:30PM Circuit Express with Ryan
5:00PM Abs with Ryan
5:30PM HIIT with Dan (in the gym)
5:30PM HIIT with Rob (live on our Facebook page)
5:30PM Spin with Ryan
5:30PM Platinum Club with Alessi

Thursday

5:30AM Spin/Strong Bar with Rob
6:30AM Circuit with Rob
6:30AM Platinum Club with Dan

9:00AM Platinum Club with Dan
9:15AM Circuit with Rob
10:00AM Core and Stretch with Rob

12:10PM Spin with Pablo
1:10PM HIIT with Rob

4:30PM Abs with Dan
5:00PM HIIT with Dan 
5:30PM Spin with Guy
5:30PM Platinum Club with Pablo
6:15PM Yoga with Marissa

Friday

5:45AM HIIT with Michelle
6:30AM Spin with Michelle
6:30AM Platinum Club with Dan

9:00AM Platinum Club with Dan
9:15AM Spin with Guy
10:00AM Yoga with Hiroko

12:10PM Circuit with Terry
12:10PM AerAttack with Michelle
12:10PM Platinum Club with Alessi
1:10PM Yoga with Hiroko

4:30PM Spin Express with Lilly
5:00PM HIIT Express with Lilly

Saturday

7:30AM HIIT with Rob
8:30AM HIIT with Rob
8:30AM Spin with Guy
9:30AM Circuit with Michelle
9:30AM Platinum Club with Dan
10:30AM Yoga with Hiroko

Sunday

8:00AM Strong Bar with Rob
9:00AM Spin with Rob
10:00AM Circuit with Rob