Class Timetable

The following classes are coming up and they are available to book now. Class times may change, so check back here reguarly.

If you are looking for Pilates or Small Group Personal Training  class times, see our new Small Group Timetable

Last updated 3:00PM, 11 May 2021

Monday

5:45AM HIIT with Michelle
6:30AM Spin with Michelle
6:30AM HIIT with Jane

9:15AM Spin with Tristan
10:00AM Fit Ball with Terry

12:10PM Circuit with Guy
12:10PM HIIT with Rob
12:50PM Abs with Rob
1:10PM Spin with Guy
1:10PM Strong Bar with Daniel

4:30PM Spin Express with Ryan
5:00PM Abs Express with Ryan
5:30PM Circuit with Ryan
5:30PM Spin with Justin
5.30PM Strong Bar with Daniel

Tuesday

5:30AM Strong Bar with Michelle
6:15AM Spin with Michelle
6:15AM Circuit with Guy

9:15AM Circuit with Guy
10:00AM Yoga with Kealy 

12:10PM Spin with Rob
12:10PM Aerattack with Jane
1:10PM HIIT with Dan

4:30PM Spin Express with Terry
5:00PM HIIT with Rob
5:30PM Run with Terry
5:30PM Spin with Jane
6:30PM Yoga with Kealy

Wednesday

5:30AM Spin with Em
6:30AM HIIT with Jade
6:30AM Spin with Guy

9:15AM Spin with Rob
9:45AM Strong Bar with Rob

12:10PM Circuit with Ryan 
12:10PM Strong Bar with Rob
12:10PM Spin with Jane
1:10PM Spin with Ryan

4:30PM Circuit Express with Ryan
5:00PM Abs Express with Ryan
5:30PM HIIT with Ryan
5:30PM Spin with Trish

Thursday

5:30AM Strong Bar with Rob
6:15AM Spin with Rob
6.15AM Circuit with Daniel

9:15AM Circuit with Rob
10:00AM Core & Stretch with Rob

12:10PM Spin with Terry
12:10PM Boxing with Rob
​1:10PM HIIT with Rob

4:30PM Abs with Jade
5.00PM  HIIT with Jade
5:30PM Spin with Pablo
6:30PM Yoga with Christine

Friday

5:45AM HIIT with Michelle
6:30AM Spin with Michelle
6:30AM Strong Bar with Jane

9:15AM Spin with Guy
10:15AM  Mat Pilates with Em

12:10PM Circuit with Guy
12:10PM Spin with Tristan
1:10PM Mat Pilates with Em

4:30PM Spin Express with Jane
5:00PM HIIT Express with Jane

Saturday

7:30AM HIIT with Jane
7:30AM Spin with Michelle
8:30AM HIIT with Michelle
8:30AM Spin with Jane
9:30AM Circuit with Guy
10:30AM Yoga with Marissa/Kate

Sunday

8:00AM Strong Bar with Rob
9:00AM Spin with Rob
10:00AM Circuit with Rob