Group exercise classes have always been the backbone of our business, and we've been doing them since 1990! With over 130 classes running every week, there is something to suit your busy schedule every day.
23 classes
Early Morning
05:45 AM HIIT with Michelle Chopping
06:00 AM Barre with Teresa Hill
06:30 AM Spin with Michelle Chopping
06:30 AM Small Group Personal Training with Rob Ole
07:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
08:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
Mid Morning
09:00 AM Small Group Personal Training with Rob Ole
09:30 AM Spin with Teresa Hill
10:15 AM Fit Ball with Terry Moore
Lunch Time
12:10 PM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
12:10 PM Circuit with Lilly Rasmussen
12:10 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
01:10 PM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
01:10 PM Strong Bar with Daniel Thurley
Afternoon & Evening
04:30 PM Spin Express with Ryan Barber
04:30 PM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura
04:30 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
05:00 PM Abs Express with Ryan Barber
05:30 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
05:30 PM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura
05:30 PM HIIT with Ryan Barber
19 classes
Early Morning
05:30 AM Strong Bar with Michelle Chopping
06:00 AM Reformer Pilates with
06:00 AM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
06:15 AM Spin with Michelle Chopping
06:15 AM Circuit with Guy Franklin
07:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Mahalia Woodham
07:00 AM Small Group Personal Training with Toby Whitton
08:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Mahalia Woodham
Mid Morning
09:30 AM Circuit with Daniel Thurley
Lunch Time
12:10 PM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura
12:10 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
01:10 PM Mat Pilates with Jason Niaura
Afternoon & Evening
04:30 PM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura
05:00 PM HIIT Express with Lilly Rasmussen
05:30 PM Spin with Jane Keane
05:30 PM Small Group Personal Training with Lilly Rasmussen
05:30 PM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura
06:30 PM Yoga with
22 classes
Early Morning
05:30 AM Simple Sweat with Michelle Chopping
06:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
06:30 AM Small Group Personal Training with Toby Whitton
06:30 AM HIIT with Michelle Chopping
07:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
08:00 AM Barre with Teresa Hill
Mid Morning
10:00 AM Strong Bar Express with Rob Ole
Lunch Time
12:10 PM Circuit with Lilly Rasmussen
12:10 PM Strong Bar with Rob Ole
12:10 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
12:10 PM Barre with Teresa Hill
01:10 PM Spin with Teresa Hill
01:10 PM Reformer Pilates with Amanda Crane
Afternoon & Evening
04:30 PM Circuit Express with Daniel Thurley
04:30 PM Reformer Pilates with Amanda Crane
05:30 PM Strong Bar Express with Rob Ole
05:30 PM Small Group Personal Training with Rob Ole
05:30 PM Reformer Pilates with Amanda Crane
23 classes
Early Morning
06:00 AM Small Group Personal Training with Rob Ole
06:15 AM Circuit with Lilly Rasmussen
07:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura
07:00 AM Small Group Personal Training with Rob Ole
08:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura
Mid Morning
09:30 AM Circuit with Lilly Rasmussen
10:15 AM Roller & Stretch Express with Lilly Rasmussen
Lunch Time
12:10 PM Barre with Teresa Hill
12:10 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
12:10 PM Spin with Lilly Rasmussen
01:10 PM HIIT with Lilly Rasmussen
01:10 PM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
Afternoon & Evening
04:30 PM Abs Express with Guy Franklin
04:30 PM Barre with Jason Niaura
04:30 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
05:00 PM HIIT Express with Guy Franklin
05:30 PM Strong Bar with Rob Ole
05:30 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
05:30 PM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
17 classes
Early Morning
05:45 AM HIIT with Michelle Chopping
06:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
06:30 AM Spin with Michelle Chopping
06:30 AM Strong Bar with Jane Keane
06:30 AM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
07:00 AM Barre with Teresa Hill
Mid Morning
09:15 AM Reformer Pilates with Em Dorney
09:30 AM Spin with Lilly Rasmussen
10:15 AM Yoga with
Lunch Time
12:10 PM Circuit with Lilly Rasmussen
12:10 PM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
12:10 PM Spin with Teresa Hill
01:10 PM Reformer Pilates with Amanda Crane
01:10 PM Mat Pilates with Teresa Hill
Afternoon & Evening
04:30 PM Spin Express with Lilly Rasmussen
04:30 PM Reformer Pilates with Amanda Crane
05:00 PM HIIT Express with Lilly Rasmussen
11 classes
Early Morning
06:30 AM Spin with Michelle Chopping
07:30 AM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
07:30 AM Spin with Michelle Chopping
08:30 AM HIIT with Michelle Chopping
08:30 AM Spin with Jane Keane
08:30 AM Small Group Personal Training with Daniel Thurley
08:30 AM Reformer Pilates with Teresa Hill
Mid Morning
09:30 AM Circuit with Lilly Rasmussen
09:30 AM Barre with Lizzie Drew
09:30 AM Mat Pilates with Teresa Hill
10:30 AM Yoga with Kate Guinan
5 classes
Early Morning
08:00 AM Strong Bar with Rob Ole
08:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura
Mid Morning
09:00 AM Reformer Pilates with Jason Niaura